Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 10U Boys D2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : United Springfield Academy3333333324 29  9  0 0
 A3 : Demize Academy 2009 White3330333018 7  16  0 0
 A4 : Jaguar FC 09 Orange3303031316 17  10  0 0
 A6 : Magic U10 Boys Belize000303118 -12  34  0 0
 A1 : Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord000303107 -4  25  0 0
 A5 : Sporting Springfield - Argentina300110005 -12  28  0 0
 A7 : Sporting Springfield - Ajax000030003 -25  40  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546771  Lake Country Soccer  09:15 AM  5C A3 vs A1Demize Academy 2009 White 3 vs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord1
 546788  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5D A6 vs A5Magic U10 Boys Belize 2 vs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina9
 546775  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5C A3 vs A7Demize Academy 2009 White 2 vs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546777  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5D A4 vs A6Jaguar FC 09 Orange 4 vs.Magic U10 Boys Belize1
 546778  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5D A7 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Ajax 2 vs.United Springfield Academy10
 546786  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5D A4 vs A5Jaguar FC 09 Orange 4 vs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546772  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  5C A6 vs A3Magic U10 Boys Belize 2 vs.Demize Academy 2009 White6
 546790  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5C A4 vs A2Jaguar FC 09 Orange 2 vs.United Springfield Academy3
 546783  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5D A3 vs A4Demize Academy 2009 White 1 vs.Jaguar FC 09 Orange5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546792  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5D A7 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Ajax 3 vs.Magic U10 Boys Belize6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546774  Lake Country Soccer  09:15 AM  5C A5 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Argentina 1 vs.Demize Academy 2009 White4
 546769  Lake Country Soccer  11:45 AM  5C A2 vs A4United Springfield Academy 2 vs.Jaguar FC 09 Orange1
 546791  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5A A1 vs A3Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord 1 vs.Demize Academy 2009 White2
 546787  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5A A7 vs A4Sporting Springfield - Ajax 0 vs.Jaguar FC 09 Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546781  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5C A7 vs A1Sporting Springfield - Ajax 5 vs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord3

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546773  Lake Country Soccer  06:45 PM  12 A1 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord 7 vs.Magic U10 Boys Belize4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546785  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5C A2 vs A7United Springfield Academy 5 vs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546768  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5C A1 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord 2 vs.United Springfield Academy4
 546793  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5D A5 vs A4Sporting Springfield - Argentina 1 vs.Jaguar FC 09 Orange1
 546766  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5C A4 vs A7Jaguar FC 09 Orange 6 vs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546770  Lake Country Soccer  02:15 PM  5D A6 vs A7Magic U10 Boys Belize 4 vs.Sporting Springfield - Ajax2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546767  Lake Country Soccer  08:00 AM  5C A5 vs A6Sporting Springfield - Argentina 1 vs.Magic U10 Boys Belize1
 546784  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5C A3 vs A5Demize Academy 2009 White 4 vs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546780  Lake Country Soccer  06:30 PM  12 A2 vs A3United Springfield Academy 2 vs.Demize Academy 2009 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546782  Lake Country Soccer  09:15 AM  5C A5 vs A2Sporting Springfield - Argentina 0 vs.United Springfield Academy8
 546776  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5C A1 vs A5Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord 4 vs.Sporting Springfield - Argentina1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546779  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  5C A6 vs A1Magic U10 Boys Belize 2 vs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 546789  Lake Country Soccer  10:30 AM  5C A2 vs A1United Springfield Academy 4 vs.Sporting Springfield - Feyenoord1