Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 8U Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Sporting Springfield-Earthquakes
A2 : Sporting Springfield-Timbers
A3 : Magic U8 Boys Caracas
A4 : Magic U8 Boys Rio de Janeiro
A5 : Hawks
A6 : FC Legacy 2011/12 Boys
A7 : Demize Academy 2011
A8 : Ozark United Boys 2011
A9 : Republic United SC 2011 Black
A10 : Republic United SC 2011 Orange
A11 : LCS Force 2011 Boys
A13 : Sporting Springfield-Rapids
A14 : Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Black
A15 : Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Red
A16 : DC Raptors

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 602110  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A2 vs A1Sporting Springfield-Timbersvs.Sporting Springfield-Earthquakes
 602116  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A5 vs A11Hawksvs.LCS Force 2011 Boys
 602123  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4F A8 vs A13Ozark United Boys 2011vs.Sporting Springfield-Rapids
 602217  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4H A3 vs A16Magic U8 Boys Caracasvs.DC Raptors
 602204  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A4 vs A7Magic U8 Boys Rio de Janeirovs.Demize Academy 2011
 602121  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A10 vs A6Republic United SC 2011 Orangevs.FC Legacy 2011/12 Boys
 602157  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4H A14 vs A15Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Blackvs.Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 602119  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A4 vs A2Magic U8 Boys Rio de Janeirovs.Sporting Springfield-Timbers
 602149  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A13 vs A14Sporting Springfield-Rapidsvs.Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Black
 602167  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A10 vs A8Republic United SC 2011 Orangevs.Ozark United Boys 2011
 602142  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4H A6 vs A1FC Legacy 2011/12 Boysvs.Sporting Springfield-Earthquakes
 602127  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4H A5 vs A3Hawksvs.Magic U8 Boys Caracas
 602221  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A7 vs A11Demize Academy 2011vs.LCS Force 2011 Boys
 602193  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4H A15 vs A9Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Redvs.Republic United SC 2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 602118  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A1 vs A3Sporting Springfield-Earthquakesvs.Magic U8 Boys Caracas
 602132  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A10 vs A13Republic United SC 2011 Orangevs.Sporting Springfield-Rapids
 602215  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4H A16 vs A14DC Raptorsvs.Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Black
 602180  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A9 vs A4Republic United SC 2011 Blackvs.Magic U8 Boys Rio de Janeiro
 602133  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A11 vs A2LCS Force 2011 Boysvs.Sporting Springfield-Timbers
 602186  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4H A7 vs A15Demize Academy 2011vs.Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Red
 602212  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4H A5 vs A8Hawksvs.Ozark United Boys 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 602126  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A4 vs A1Magic U8 Boys Rio de Janeirovs.Sporting Springfield-Earthquakes
 602137  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A8 vs A2Ozark United Boys 2011vs.Sporting Springfield-Timbers
 602125  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4H A11 vs A10LCS Force 2011 Boysvs.Republic United SC 2011 Orange
 602136  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A7 vs A3Demize Academy 2011vs.Magic U8 Boys Caracas
 602205  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A5 vs A6Hawksvs.FC Legacy 2011/12 Boys
 602131  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A9 vs A14Republic United SC 2011 Blackvs.Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Black
 602165  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4G A15 vs A16Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Redvs.DC Raptors

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 602134  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A1 vs A5Sporting Springfield-Earthquakesvs.Hawks
 602213  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4F A6 vs A7FC Legacy 2011/12 Boysvs.Demize Academy 2011
 602139  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A10 vs A15Republic United SC 2011 Orangevs.Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Red
 602140  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4H A11 vs A14LCS Force 2011 Boysvs.Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Black
 602156  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A13 vs A16Sporting Springfield-Rapidsvs.DC Raptors
 602189  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A3 vs A4Magic U8 Boys Caracasvs.Magic U8 Boys Rio de Janeiro
 602154  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4H A9 vs A2Republic United SC 2011 Blackvs.Sporting Springfield-Timbers

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 602207  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4F A15 vs A13Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Redvs.Sporting Springfield-Rapids
 602143  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A7 vs A5Demize Academy 2011vs.Hawks
 602181  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A2 vs A3Sporting Springfield-Timbersvs.Magic U8 Boys Caracas
 602201  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A16 vs A10DC Raptorsvs.Republic United SC 2011 Orange
 602166  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A1 vs A9Sporting Springfield-Earthquakesvs.Republic United SC 2011 Black
 602135  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4H A6 vs A4FC Legacy 2011/12 Boysvs.Magic U8 Boys Rio de Janeiro
 602199  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4H A14 vs A8Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Blackvs.Ozark United Boys 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 602144  Lake Country Soccer  09:00 AM  4H A8 vs A4Ozark United Boys 2011vs.Magic U8 Boys Rio de Janeiro
 602128  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A6 vs A13FC Legacy 2011/12 Boysvs.Sporting Springfield-Rapids
 602192  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4H A14 vs A10Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Blackvs.Republic United SC 2011 Orange
 602200  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A15 vs A11Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Redvs.LCS Force 2011 Boys
 602150  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4H A1 vs A7Sporting Springfield-Earthquakesvs.Demize Academy 2011
 602229  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A16 vs A9DC Raptorsvs.Republic United SC 2011 Black
 602188  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4H A2 vs A5Sporting Springfield-Timbersvs.Hawks

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 602195  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4H A2 vs A7Sporting Springfield-Timbersvs.Demize Academy 2011
 602178  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4H A14 vs A6Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Blackvs.FC Legacy 2011/12 Boys
 602158  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A8 vs A1Ozark United Boys 2011vs.Sporting Springfield-Earthquakes
 602147  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4H A11 vs A16LCS Force 2011 Boysvs.DC Raptors
 602184  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4G A13 vs A9Sporting Springfield-Rapidsvs.Republic United SC 2011 Black
 602197  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A4 vs A5Magic U8 Boys Rio de Janeirovs.Hawks
 602196  Lake Country Soccer  01:00 PM  4H A3 vs A15Magic U8 Boys Caracasvs.Springfield Legends 2011 Boys - Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 602191  Lake Country Soccer  10:00 AM  4F A13 vs A11Sporting Springfield-Rapidsvs.LCS Force 2011 Boys
 602148  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4F A16 vs A6DC Raptorsvs.FC Legacy 2011/12 Boys
 602203  Lake Country Soccer  11:00 AM  4G A3 vs A8Magic U8 Boys Caracasvs.Ozark United Boys 2011
 602183  Lake Country Soccer  12:00 PM  4F A9 vs A10Republic United SC 2011 Blackvs.Republic United SC 2011 Orange